Протокол Олимпиады по физической культуре

№ п/п

ФИО

курс, группа

баллы

место

1

Аксаков Александр Иванович

24,00

1

2

Якимов Денис Витальевич

24,00

1

3

Басов Павел Владимирович

4А2

22,25

3

4

Емельянова Светлана Сергеевна

2А2

22,05

4

5

Овчинников Роман Валерьевич

20,50

5

6

Иванов Дмитрий Юрьевич

20,25

6

7

Никонов Дмитрий Константинович

20,00

7

8

Пайзеров Иван Олегович

20,00

7

9

Петров Владимир Валерьевич

2А2

19,50

9

10

Тихомирова Эльза Владиславовна

19,00

10

11

Григорьева Елизавета Александровна

2А1

18,50

11

12

Зимин Александр Николаевич

18,00

12

13

Лесин Алексей Сергеевич

18,00

12

14

Семенова Маргарита Давидовна

17,50

14

15

Гаврилов Иван Александрович

2А2

17,25

15

16

Данилов Данил Алексеевич

17,25

15

17

Козлов Петр Вениаминович

2А1

16,75

17

18

Федоров Андрей Владимирович

4А2

16,75

17

19

Петрухина Анастасия Юрьевна

2А1

16,00

19

20

Рыбкина Светлана Николаевна

4А1

15,75

20

21

Казамбаева Ирина Юрьевна

2А1

15,50

21

22

Свешников Дмитрий Леонидович

4А1

15,50

21

23

Павлова Лилия Александровна

2А1

15,25

23

24

Быков Руслан Владимирович

15,25

23

25

Оборин Анатолий Анатольевич

15,00

25

26

Куцубаев Иван Иванович

14,50

26

27

Миронов Виктор Валентинович

14,50

26

28

Яковлева Анастасия Юрьевна

14,50

26

29

Ильин Гордей Вениаминович

2А2

14,00

29

30

Максимов Арнольд Петрович

3А1

14,00

29

31

Александрова Татьяна Витальевна

14,00

29

32

Михайлова Алёна Эдуардовна

2А2

13,75

32

33

Данилов  Николай Веняминович

13,75

32

34

Иванова Галина Сергеевна

4А1

13,50

34

35

Баранов Иван Константинович

13,50

34

36

Астраханцев Алексей Геннадьевич

4А1

13,00

36

37

Ковалевская Марина Андреевна

13,00

36

38

Селиванова Евгения Евгеньевна

12,75

38

39

Герасимов Юрий Вениаминович

3А1

12,50

39

40

Гаврилов Михаил Витальевич

12,50

39

41

Мокеев Владимир Владимирович

3А1

12,00

41

42

Харитонов Николай Николаевич

2А1

11,75

42

43

Нестеров Станислав Петрович

3А1

11,50

43

44

Волков Максим Валерьевич

11,50

43

45

Пыркин Станислав Владимирович

11,50

43

46

Ефимова Ангелина Борисовна

2Б1

11,25

46

47

Степанов Алексей Петрович

11,25

46

48

Сунцова Яна Лаврентьевна

2Б1

11,00

48

49

Герасимов Василий Владимирович

2А2

10,75

49

50

Ефимов Иван Сергеевич

4А2

10,75

49

51

Батраков Александр Сергеевич

2Б1

10,50

51

52

Ефимов Андрей Сергеевич

4А2

10,50

51

53

Махоркин Александр Николаевич

10,25

53

54

Чернова Лилия Сергеевна

2А2

10,00

54

55

Яковлев Евгений Арефьевич

2А2

10,00

54

56

Хаитов Дониёр Азизович

3А2

10,00

54

57

Смирнов Николай Валерьевич

10,00

54

58

Ишметов Темур Илхамович

4А1

9,75

58

59

Васильев Николай Сергеевич

9,75

58

60

Егшемов Рахман Егшемович

9,75

58

61

Оразметов Шакир Илхамович

3А2

9,50

61

62

Этчанов Ибрат Хамзаевич

9,50

61

63

Авазбердиев Сирож Баходирович

3А2

9,25

63

64

Васильев Алексей Юрьевич

9,25

63

65

Иванов Станислав Олегович

3А1

9,00

65

66

Базаров Ахмет Магсадович

9,00

65

67

Максадов Мурад Максадович

8,75

67

68

Акшов Илназ Инсурович

8,75

67

69

Петров Алексей Александрович

2Б1

8,50

69

70

Сапаев Алишер Нарметович

4А1

8,50

69

71

Ибрагимов Улугбек Бахрамович

8,50

69

72

Ефимов Александр Владимирович

2А2

8,00

72

73

Сеприханов Александр Владимирович

3А2

8,00

72

74

Турсунбаев Айбек Шарифович

7,75

74

75

Михайлов Сергей Александрович

2А2

7,50

75

76

Ягмыров Гуванч Амангелдиевич

4А2

7,50

75

77

Розметов Уктам Бахрамбаевич

7,50

75

78

Васильев Александр Сергеевич

2Б1

7,25

78

79

Мулюкова Елена Алевтиновна

3А1

7,00

79

80

Чашемов Байрам Тиркешович

2Б2

6,75

80

81

Тюлин Александр Николаевич

6,75

80

82

Соколов Анатолий Анатольевич

2Б1

6,25

82

83

Курбанназаров Мансурбек Нуруллаевич

2Б2

6,00

83

84

Титов Артем Александрович

2Б1

5,75

84

85

Димитриев Евгений Алексеевич

2Б1

5,25

85

86

Семенов Евгений Александрович

2А2

5,00

86

87

Исаев Максим Александрович

5,00

86

88

Орлов Евгений Александрович

5,00

86

89

Борисов Валерий Эдуардович

4,75

89

90

Тодинов Александр Валерьевич

4,50

90

91

Архипова Татьяна Леонидовна

4,00

91